REAL Broker LLC REAL Broker LLC
  • Buy
    1. Search the MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family Homes
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. 100 Percent of Asking Price
    4. Home Sold Guaranteed
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Cash Offer
    7. Sold By Jon
  • Communities
    1. Arlington
    2. McLean
    3. Springfield
    4. Reston
    5. Manassas
    6. Falls Church
    7. Fairfax
    8. Ashburn
    9. Vienna
    10. Rixeyville
    11. Gainesville
    12. Leesburg
    13. Bristow
    14. Annandale
    15. Herndon
    16. Oakton
    17. Great Falls
    18. Fairfax Station
    19. Woodbridge
    20. Lake Ridge
    21. Chantilly
    22. Warrenton
    23. Dunn Loring
    24. Fredericksburg
    25. Centreville
    26. Aldie
    27. King George
    28. Burke
    29. Sterling
    30. Lorton
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jongranlund10@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(703) 537-6747

RECENTLY SOLD

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
59,370 Sold Properties

59,370 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2526 BRENTON POINT DR, Reston, VA 20191
1/128

$1,100,000

$1,074,500

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,960 SqFt

2526 BRENTON POINT DR, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2299864

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
36 WYNNEWOOD DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/14

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,354 SqFt

36 WYNNEWOOD DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2111644

Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1210 YERKES ST, Philadelphia, PA 19119
1/5

$210,000

$189,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

1210 YERKES ST, Philadelphia, PA 19119

MLS# PAPH2597344

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
80 KENNY AVE, Sharon Hill, PA 19079
1/14

$237,000

$225,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

80 KENNY AVE, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

MLS# PADE2111072

Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

Bright MLS (BMLS)
8010 CRADDOCK RD, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/49

$650,000

$649,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

8010 CRADDOCK RD, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2195756

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16402 EURO CT, Bowie, MD 20716
1/105

$631,000

$614,900

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,972 SqFt

16402 EURO CT, Bowie, MD 20716

MLS# MDPG2196612

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
838 SPRINGHILL RD, Secane, PA 19018
1/25

$285,000

$269,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

838 SPRINGHILL RD, Secane, PA 19018

MLS# PADE2111710

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Newtown Square

Bright MLS (BMLS)
88 PASTORAL CT, Martinsburg, WV 25403

$230,000

$255,000

9.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

88 PASTORAL CT, Martinsburg, WV 25403

MLS# WVBE2049914

Listed by Century 21 Modern Realty Results

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6287 ROUTE 209, Lykens, PA 17048
1/2

$149,800

$148,900

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,238 SqFt

6287 ROUTE 209, Lykens, PA 17048

MLS# PADA2057842

Listed by Keller Williams of Central PA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
405 LEAHY DR, Newark, DE 19711
1/56

$693,000

$719,900

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

405 LEAHY DR, Newark, DE 19711

MLS# DENC2094048

Listed by RE/MAX Associates - Newark

Bright MLS (BMLS)
129 TULIP DR, Lewes, DE 19958
1/62

$649,900

$649,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

129 TULIP DR, Lewes, DE 19958

MLS# DESU2099522

Listed by RE/MAX Horizons

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3307 N ST NW, Washington, DC 20007
1/44

$6,125,000

$6,450,000

5.0%
5 Beds6 Baths5,215 SqFt

3307 N ST NW, Washington, DC 20007

MLS# DCDC2225556

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
306 COTTAGE ST, Waynesboro, PA 17268
1/23

$262,500

$264,900

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,998 SqFt

306 COTTAGE ST, Waynesboro, PA 17268

MLS# PAFL2033772

Listed by Ronnie Martin Realty, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1086 CORTLAND DR, Lemont, PA 16851
1/83

$515,000

$524,900

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,633 SqFt

1086 CORTLAND DR, Lemont, PA 16851

MLS# PACE2517606

Listed by RE/MAX Centre Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1036 HUNTWOOD LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901
1/32
3D

$370,000

$379,000

2.4%
3 Beds4 Baths1,710 SqFt

1036 HUNTWOOD LN, Charlottesville, VA 22901

MLS# 673946

Listed by Equity Saver USA

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4506 GARRISON ST NW, Washington, DC 20016
1/15

$2,650,000

$2,650,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

4506 GARRISON ST NW, Washington, DC 20016

MLS# DCDC2254508

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
207 AVIAN ALY, Media, PA 19063
1/41

$645,000

$659,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt

207 AVIAN ALY, Media, PA 19063

MLS# PADE2111252

Listed by Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44 HILLSIDE AVE, Upper Darby, PA 19082

$180,000

$175,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

44 HILLSIDE AVE, Upper Darby, PA 19082

MLS# PADE2112290

Listed by KW Greater West Chester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
503 WINDY WAY, New Cumberland, PA 17070
1/29

$499,900

$499,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,102 SqFt

503 WINDY WAY, New Cumberland, PA 17070

MLS# PAYK2100884

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4001 FRANCONIA RD, Alexandria, VA 22310
1/40

$825,000

$824,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

4001 FRANCONIA RD, Alexandria, VA 22310

MLS# VAFX2301984

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2753 WOODLAWN AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042
1/61

$940,000

$849,900

10.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

2753 WOODLAWN AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042

MLS# VAFX2299574

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
75 KEY LN, Berkeley Springs, WV 25411
1/43

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt

75 KEY LN, Berkeley Springs, WV 25411

MLS# WVMO2006464

Listed by Perry Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
0 BRIARWOOD CIR, Crisfield, MD 21817
1/4

$35,000

$37,000

5.4%
0.69 Acres

0 BRIARWOOD CIR, Crisfield, MD 21817

MLS# MDSO2006276

Listed by LAIRD & ASSOCIATES

Bright MLS (BMLS)
514 DOGWOOD CT, La Plata, MD 20646
1/49

$590,000

$596,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,425 SqFt

514 DOGWOOD CT, La Plata, MD 20646

MLS# MDCH2053510

Listed by Premiere Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Granlund Homes Groupdefault
REAL Broker LLC

Jonathan Granlund License ID: 0225204725

+1(703) 537-6747 jongranlund10@gmail.com

1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102

    • Buy
      1. Search the MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi Family Homes
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculators
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. 100 Percent of Asking Price
      4. Home Sold Guaranteed
      5. Sold Listings
      6. Cash Offer
      7. Sold By Jon
      Market Snapshot
    • Communities
      1. Arlington
      2. McLean
      3. Springfield
      4. Reston
      5. Manassas
      6. Falls Church
      7. Fairfax
      8. Ashburn
      9. Vienna
      10. Rixeyville
      11. Gainesville
      12. Leesburg
      13. Bristow
      14. Annandale
      15. Herndon
      16. Oakton
      17. Great Falls
      18. Fairfax Station
      19. Woodbridge
      20. Lake Ridge
      21. Chantilly
      22. Warrenton
      23. Dunn Loring
      24. Fredericksburg
      25. Centreville
      26. Aldie
      27. King George
      28. Burke
      29. Sterling
      30. Lorton

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.