REAL Broker LLC REAL Broker LLC
  • Buy
    1. Search the MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Homes
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi Family Homes
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. 100 Percent of Asking Price
    4. Home Sold Guaranteed
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Cash Offer
    7. Sold By Jon
  • Communities
    1. Arlington
    2. McLean
    3. Springfield
    4. Reston
    5. Manassas
    6. Falls Church
    7. Fairfax
    8. Ashburn
    9. Vienna
    10. Rixeyville
    11. Gainesville
    12. Leesburg
    13. Bristow
    14. Annandale
    15. Herndon
    16. Oakton
    17. Great Falls
    18. Fairfax Station
    19. Woodbridge
    20. Lake Ridge
    21. Chantilly
    22. Warrenton
    23. Dunn Loring
    24. Fredericksburg
    25. Centreville
    26. Aldie
    27. King George
    28. Burke
    29. Sterling
    30. Lorton
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jongranlund10@gmail.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(703) 537-6747

Sold by Jon

Here are a few of the many properties sold by  Jon Granlund and the  Granlund Homes Group. Let us sell your home, too!

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
274 Properties
Map

274 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9611 SCOTCH HAVEN DR, Vienna, VA 22181
    3 Beds4 Baths1,479 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $750,000 $750,000

    9611 SCOTCH HAVEN DR, Vienna, VA 22181

    MLS# VAFX2265296

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2960 HIBBARD ST, Oakton, VA 22124
    3 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $985,000 $1,000,000 1.5%

    2960 HIBBARD ST, Oakton, VA 22124

    MLS# VAFX2272606

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 118 OAK ST SW, Vienna, VA 22180
    5 Beds6 Baths5,810 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $2,399,999 $2,399,999

    118 OAK ST SW, Vienna, VA 22180

    MLS# VAFX2298742

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4241 35TH ST S #B1, Arlington, VA 22206
    2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $535,000 $549,900 2.7%

    4241 35TH ST S #B1, Arlington, VA 22206

    MLS# VAAR2070214

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8524 BLUE ROCK LN, Lorton, VA 22079
    2 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $455,000 $469,900 3.2%

    8524 BLUE ROCK LN, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2294914

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6819 SIGNATURE CIR, Alexandria, VA 22310
    3 Beds4 Baths1,636 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $650,000 $649,900

    6819 SIGNATURE CIR, Alexandria, VA 22310

    MLS# VAFX2299604

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8045 GATEHOUSE RD #17, Falls Church, VA 22042
    3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $620,000 $615,000 0.8%

    8045 GATEHOUSE RD #17, Falls Church, VA 22042

    MLS# VAFX2294932

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 46942 COLBY CT, Sterling, VA 20164
    4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $915,000 $875,000 4.6%

    46942 COLBY CT, Sterling, VA 20164

    MLS# VALO2116002

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 230 UPPER BROOK TER, Purcellville, VA 20132
    3 Beds4 Baths2,664 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $650,000 $624,900 4.0%

    230 UPPER BROOK TER, Purcellville, VA 20132

    MLS# VALO2115894

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7865 PARTHIAN CT, Springfield, VA 22153
    3 Beds3 Baths1,980 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $542,000 $549,900 1.4%

    7865 PARTHIAN CT, Springfield, VA 22153

    MLS# VAFX2281252

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12025 EDGEMERE CIR, Reston, VA 20190
    3 Beds4 Baths1,472 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $800,000 $799,900

    12025 EDGEMERE CIR, Reston, VA 20190

    MLS# VAFX2283716

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 11761 TOLSON PL #11761, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    2 Beds2 Baths1,058 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $292,700 $310,000 5.6%

    11761 TOLSON PL #11761, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    MLS# VAPW2106214

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 314 E STAUNTON AVE E, Sterling, VA 20164
    3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $537,000 $549,000 2.2%

    314 E STAUNTON AVE E, Sterling, VA 20164

    MLS# VALO2110140

    Listed by Richey Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 9009 DIGORY CT, Burke, VA 22015
    5 Beds4 Baths4,094 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $1,230,000 $1,210,000 1.7%

    9009 DIGORY CT, Burke, VA 22015

    MLS# VAFX2273124

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8300 TOBIN RD #34, Annandale, VA 22003
    2 Beds1 Bath869 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $209,000 $229,900 9.1%

    8300 TOBIN RD #34, Annandale, VA 22003

    MLS# VAFX2268212

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10117 SCHOOLHOUSE WOODS CT, Burke, VA 22015
    4 Beds3 Baths2,468 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $775,000 $775,000

    10117 SCHOOLHOUSE WOODS CT, Burke, VA 22015

    MLS# VAFX2268216

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 46220 WALPOLE TER, Sterling, VA 20165
    3 Beds4 Baths1,895 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $565,000 $585,000 3.4%

    46220 WALPOLE TER, Sterling, VA 20165

    MLS# VALO2107196

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6609 POTOMAC AVE #B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
    2 Beds1 Bath793 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $250,000 $250,000

    6609 POTOMAC AVE #B1, Alexandria, VA 22307

    MLS# VAFX2275886

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10524 ANITA DR, Lorton, VA 22079
    4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $753,750 $779,900 3.4%

    10524 ANITA DR, Lorton, VA 22079

    MLS# VAFX2267134

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6800 WILD ROSE CT, Springfield, VA 22152
    3 Beds4 Baths1,816 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $750,000 $729,900 2.8%

    6800 WILD ROSE CT, Springfield, VA 22152

    MLS# VAFX2261504

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 12654 DARA DR #T-2, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $180,500 $180,000 0.3%

    12654 DARA DR #T-2, Woodbridge, VA 22192

    MLS# VAPW2103744

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 20462 QUARTERPATH TRACE CIR, Sterling, VA 20165
    5 Beds4 Baths4,690 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $1,185,000 $1,185,000

    20462 QUARTERPATH TRACE CIR, Sterling, VA 20165

    MLS# VALO2107430

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5156 LINETTE LN, Annandale, VA 22003
    4 Beds4 Baths2,529 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $825,000 $839,900 1.8%

    5156 LINETTE LN, Annandale, VA 22003

    MLS# VAFX2260638

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 22635 NAUGATUCK SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
    4 Beds5 Baths3,232 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $830,000 $850,000 2.4%

    22635 NAUGATUCK SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148

    MLS# VALO2102094

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
Granlund Homes Groupdefault
REAL Broker LLC

Jonathan Granlund License ID: 0225204725

+1(703) 537-6747 jongranlund10@gmail.com

1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102

    • Buy
      1. Search the MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Homes
      4. Townhomes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi Family Homes
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculators
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. 100 Percent of Asking Price
      4. Home Sold Guaranteed
      5. Sold Listings
      6. Cash Offer
      7. Sold By Jon
      Market Snapshot
    • Communities
      1. Arlington
      2. McLean
      3. Springfield
      4. Reston
      5. Manassas
      6. Falls Church
      7. Fairfax
      8. Ashburn
      9. Vienna
      10. Rixeyville
      11. Gainesville
      12. Leesburg
      13. Bristow
      14. Annandale
      15. Herndon
      16. Oakton
      17. Great Falls
      18. Fairfax Station
      19. Woodbridge
      20. Lake Ridge
      21. Chantilly
      22. Warrenton
      23. Dunn Loring
      24. Fredericksburg
      25. Centreville
      26. Aldie
      27. King George
      28. Burke
      29. Sterling
      30. Lorton

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.